Mezlan Busse (Men’s) – White Calf
Ultra flexible European inspired driving shoe in soft calf. Exclusive Mezlan leather and rubber sole. $224.95 » More Details ...
Related Deals:
![]() New MEZLAN White Busse LOAFERS SHOES Mens 10 US $84.99
|
More Deals:
![]() |
Mezlan Men's Busse Slip-on List Price: $224.95 |
|
This pair of Mezlan Footwear is Made in Spain The 'Busse' features a Leather Upper for quality, style and comfort High qulaity leather lined interior and lightly padded footbed Mezlan's unique and luxurious styling has set a new standard in innovation and confidence in the footwear world |
Johnston & Murphy Aragon II (Men’s) – Burgundy Brushed Veal
Slip into these smooth styled loafers and enjoy the look and feel of comfortable, fashionable dress shoes. Leather outsole is flexible and durable, so you'll enjoy long lasting comfort. Littleway construction, genuine deerskin upper, and leather cover EVA insole. Available Colors: Burgundy Brushed Veal, Black Deer with Black Waxhide Trim. $99.95 » More Details ...
Related Items:
No items matching your keywords were found.
More Deals:
|
JOHNSTON & MURPHY DOBSON VENETIAN LOAFERS List Price: $165.00 |
|
![]() |
Johnston & Murphy Men's Aragon II Slip-on List Price: $134.95 |
|
One of the most versatile options for everyday wear, this kilted, taseled loafer goes with just about anything from khakis to corduroys. Tumbled leather upper with contrast trim and stitching. Leather/rubber outsole. Imported. A great casual shoe like this one is a wardrobe staple, perfect for everything from khakis and jeans to corduroys and wool trousers. Handsomely crafted from tumbled leather, the kilted tassel loafer features a moc toe design and detailed stitching on the vamp and sides. The leather-lined insoles cushion your step and keep your feet dry and comfortable, while the rubber outsole provides increased durability, flexibility, and traction. |
Florsheim Avalon (Men’s) – Black Leather
Classic and stylish tasseled loafer. Features a leather upper with a full length contoured poli-fresh footbed leather lining and sock lining. Features a rubber bottom. $89.95 » More Details ...
Related Products:
More Deals:
![]() |
Florsheim Men's Avalon Slip-on List Price: $89.95 |
|
Florsheim Mens Kiltie Tasseled Loafer Casual Shoes: Two-tasseled casual shoe features a leather upper Comfortech® insole incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption Full-length contoured poli-fresh footbed Leather linings and sock lining Lightweight blown rubber bottom The Avalon slip-on loafer from Florsheim may just be the key to your success. This handsome loafer has a polished smooth leather upper, a round moc style toe, and a dapper dual tassel and kiltie detail adorns the vamp. The Avalon provides superior comfort with the generously cushioned insole with arch support, and the dress leather outsole provides traction when you need it most. This shoe will be a perfect partner to your business wardrobe. |
![]() |
FLORSHEIM Avalon - Shoes |
|
Florsheim - FLORSHEIM Avalon Mens FLORSHEIM Avalon Dress Limited Supply |
Toque Footwear Breeze (Men’s) – Brown
This all over perfed slip on is trendy as well as stylish. Features genuine calf skin leather upper for long lasting wear and ultra comfort and style. Includes soft sheep skin lining, contoured, padded midsole, latex outer sole and all-around welt stitching. Available Colors: Black, Brown, White. $164.95 » More Details ...
Related Products:
No items matching your keywords were found.
More Deals:
![]() |
Toque Footwear Men's Player Slip-on Shoes |
|
The Player is a trendy soft, casual leather shoe with metal bit. Features genuine calf skin leather upper for long lasting wear and ultra comfort and style. Includes soft sheep skin lining, contoured, padded midsole, latex outer sole and all-around welt stitching. |
![]() |
Toque Footwear Men's Snake Eyes Slip-on Shoes |
|
Snake Eyes is a perfed slip on shoe which is the perfect blend of style and comfort. Features genuine calf skin leather upper for long lasting wear and ultra comfort and style. Includes soft sheep skin lining, contoured, padded midsole, latex outer sole and all-around welt stitching. |
![]() |
Toque Footwear Men's Hold Em Slip-on Shoes |
|
The Hold Em is an Algonquin style casual slip on. Features genuine calf skin leather upper for long lasting wear and ultra comfort and style. Includes soft sheep skin lining, contoured, padded midsole, latex outer sole and all-around welt stitching. |
![]() |
Toque Footwear Men's Breeze Slip-on Shoes |
|
This all over perfed slip on is trendy as well as stylish. Features genuine calf skin leather upper for long lasting wear and ultra comfort and style. Includes soft sheep skin lining, contoured, padded midsole, latex outer sole and all-around welt stitching. |
![]() |
Toque Footwear Men's Stud Slip-on Shoes |
|
These leather studded slip on shoes are the perfect combination of style and comfort. Features genuine calf skin leather upper for long lasting wear and ultra comfort and style. Includes soft sheep skin lining, contoured, padded midsole, latex outer sole and all-around welt stitching. |
Zota 96822 (Men’s) – Rusty Leather
This square toe loafer shoe features a leather upper, leather linings and a rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, Rusty Leather. $48.95 » More Details ...
Related Auctions:
No items matching your keywords were found.
More Deals:
![]() |
Zota Men's 96822 Loafers |
|
This square toe loafer shoe features a leather upper, leather linings and a rubber sole. |
Products
- Designer Brands (54)
- Bacco Bucci (3)
- Bandolino (2)
- Ben Sherman (1)
- Enzo Angiolini (1)
- Franco Sarto (2)
- Jessica Simpson (10)
- Joan & David (3)
- Kenneth Cole (4)
- Kurt Muller (1)
- Lacoste (1)
- Lulla Bella (3)
- Marc Jacobs (1)
- Mauri (2)
- Nicole Miller (1)
- Paris Hilton (1)
- RocaWear (5)
- Steve Madden (4)
- Switch it by Nan (5)
- Tamara Boston (2)
- Unltd by Marc Ecko (1)
- Wittnauer (1)
- General (156)
- Mens Shoes (452)
- Athletic Shoes (49)
- Boots (164)
- Business Shoes (2)
- Casual Shoes (107)
- Dress Shoes (63)
- Fashion Shoes (1)
- Loafers (39)
- Oxfords (25)
- Walking Shoes (2)
- Popular Brands (219)
- Adidas Shoes (24)
- Aerosoles (3)
- AK Anne Klein (7)
- Born (5)
- Brooks (2)
- Clarks (3)
- Crocs (12)
- Doc Martens (9)
- ECCO (10)
- Florsheim (4)
- Johnston and Murphy (3)
- Mephisto (4)
- Merrell (11)
- Naturalizer (28)
- New Balance (8)
- Propet (12)
- PUMA (7)
- Reebok (7)
- Rockport (6)
- Skechers (20)
- Softspots (4)
- Sperry (4)
- Stride Rite (19)
- Timberland (7)
- Womens Shoes (291)
- Comfort Shoes (15)
- Heels (55)
- Sandals (201)
- Slippers (20)
Search Products
Tags
Archives
- March 2010
- February 2010
- January 2010
- December 2009
- November 2009
- October 2009
- September 2009
- August 2009
- July 2009
- June 2009
- April 2009
- March 2009
- February 2009
- January 2009
- December 2008
- November 2008
- October 2008
- September 2008
- August 2008
- July 2008
- June 2008
- May 2008
- April 2008
- March 2008
- February 2008
- January 2008
- December 2007
- November 2007
- October 2007
- September 2007
- August 2007
- July 2007
- June 2007
- May 2007
- April 2007
- March 2007
- February 2007

US $84.99












